Skip to navigation
Skip to content
Skip to footer
BROWNSBURG HIGH SCHOOL ATHLETICS
Home
Teams
Boys Sports
Athletic Ambassadors
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Track & Field
Unified Football
Unified Track & Field
Wrestling
Girls Sports
Athletic Ambassador
Basketball
Cheerleading
Cross Country
Golf
Soccer
Softball
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Track & Field
Unified Track & Field
Volleyball
Inside Athletics
Staff Directory
Sports Camps
College Signing Celebration
SALT
2023 Maps
Corporate Sponsors
Championship History
Coaches Toolbox
Email Newsletter
Forms
Participation Documents
Privit Portal
Tickets
Ticket Info
Purchase Online
All-Sports Pass Information
College Prep
NCAA.org
NAIA
NCAA Eligibility Center
NCAA CORE Course GPA
Recruiting Webinar
ACT
SAT
BHS Guidance
21-22 Photo Signing Celebration (Coming Soon)
Close Menu
Wrestling
Home
Schedule/Results
Roster
Staff
JV/9 Schedule
JV/9 Roster
2023-24 JV Boys Wrestling Roster
Print
List View
Headshot View
Archive Rosters
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
Name
Class
TYLER BAILEY
Class:
FR
ARTHUR CANTRELL
Class:
FR
JAMON COLE
Class:
FR
ELI CRONIN
Class:
FR
JOSH DENOYER
Class:
FR
JAX DONALD
Class:
FR
NICHOLAS DOTY
Class:
FR
GORDON DOWNS
Class:
FR
MJ HILEMAN
Class:
FR
TERRELL HUNTER
Class:
FR
QUINN JOHNSON
Class:
FR
ELI KATSAROS
Class:
FR
ROBBIE LEAHY
Class:
FR
CARL MAKWATI
Class:
FR
DONOVAN MURPHY
Class:
FR
DAMIEN PARKHURST
Class:
FR
JACK PAVUK
Class:
FR
BRALYN RENTEN
Class:
FR
CALEB SINCLAIR
Class:
FR
WESTON SMITH
Class:
FR
ABNER TURCOIS
Class:
FR
MYER WALKER
Class:
FR
ANTHONY WILSON
Class:
FR
COOPER FITE
Class:
JR
CARSON HECKEL
Class:
JR
COLIN MCKELVEY
Class:
JR
ETHAN MCKELVEY
Class:
JR
AIDEN MYERS
Class:
JR
LUKE SEGURA
Class:
JR
JOSH THOMAS
Class:
JR
CORBIN AIKEN
Class:
SO
AYANFEOLUWA AKINYELE
Class:
SO
DARRYL CAIN
Class:
SO
WYATT FOY
Class:
SO
BRODY GIPSON
Class:
SO
SYLAS HUDSON
Class:
SO
DAWSON MCNERTEY
Class:
SO
JADEN MINI
Class:
SO
XAVIER MOFFITT
Class:
SO
VUYOLWEKOSI MOYO
Class:
SO
AYDEN NAIL
Class:
SO
SAJAN PATEL
Class:
SO
MAX RATHBUN
Class:
SO
GREG TOMPKINS
Class:
SO
EMMANUEL USANI
Class:
SO
JARON COLE
Class:
SR
RYAN DOTY
Class:
SR
MUNEEB KHAN
Class:
SR
JAIAH O'NEAL
Class:
SR
AMOS OLADAPO
Class:
SR
ISAAC PATTERSON
Class:
SR
Share
Facebook
Twitter
Email
Print