Skip to navigation
Skip to content
Skip to footer
BROWNSBURG HIGH SCHOOL ATHLETICS
Home
Teams
Boys Sports
Athletic Ambassadors
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Track & Field
Unified Football
Unified Track & Field
Wrestling
Girls Sports
Athletic Ambassador
Basketball
Cheerleading
Cross Country
Golf
Soccer
Softball
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Track & Field
Unified Track & Field
Volleyball
Inside Athletics
Staff Directory
Sports Camps
College Signing Celebration
SALT
2023 Maps
Corporate Sponsors
Championship History
Coaches Toolbox
Email Newsletter
Forms
Participation Documents
Privit Portal
Tickets
Ticket Info
Purchase Online
All-Sports Pass Information
College Prep
NCAA.org
NAIA
NCAA Eligibility Center
NCAA CORE Course GPA
Recruiting Webinar
ACT
SAT
BHS Guidance
21-22 Photo Signing Celebration (Coming Soon)
Close Menu
Wrestling
Home
Schedule/Results
Roster
Staff
JV/9 Schedule
JV/9 Roster
2017-2018 Varsity Wrestling Roster
Print
List View
Headshot View
Archive Rosters
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
Name
Class
Lawson Aiken
Class:
11
Peyton Asbury
Class:
10
Isaac Bautista
Class:
9
Joey Breedlove
Class:
11
Jonathan Brill
Class:
10
JT Brill
Class:
9
Keanin Cabreros
Class:
11
Drake Campbell
Class:
10
Trey Carmack
Class:
9
Jason Cole
Class:
9
Jacob Cookerly
Class:
10
Alex Dalton
Class:
9
Calvin Dolo
Class:
10
Ethan Early
Class:
9
Cody Edmonds
Class:
11
Brayden Elliot
Class:
10
Gabriel Estes
Class:
9
Ashton Garnett
Class:
9
Cais Garnett
Class:
9
Andrew Glaze
Class:
12
Greg Glover
Class:
10
Ian Hill
Class:
9
John Hunziker
Class:
10
Thierry Jean-Baptiste
Class:
11
Robbie Johnson
Class:
11
Gage Kelly
Class:
10
Drew Kreitzer
Class:
11
Evan Lawhead
Class:
11
Brayton Lee
Class:
12
Zach Marsh
Class:
11
Dane Middlebrook
Class:
10
Ty Mills
Class:
12
Kysen Montgomery
Class:
9
Austin Moore
Class:
9
Blake Mulkey
Class:
12
Zach Myers
Class:
12
Reilly Peterson
Class:
12
Austin Phan
Class:
12
Daniel Rhodes
Class:
9
Elijah Rice
Class:
9
Auston Rollings
Class:
10
Wylie Sayre
Class:
10
Davius Thomas
Class:
10
Jeremiah Tompkins
Class:
9
Solomon Vaillancourt
Class:
9
Nathan Walton
Class:
12
Isaac Warren
Class:
9
Zach Wilcher
Class:
10
Tristan Yoder
Class:
9
Share
Facebook
Twitter
Email
Print